Website Manager

Portland Soccer Club

Portland Soccer Club

News Detail

21

Mar, 2021

Spring 2021 Game Schedule Released

U4 3v3



U10 7v7
DATE TIME VISITOR HOME FIELD GAME
u4 Wims
DATE TIME VISITOR HOME FIELD GAME
3/27/21 9:00 AM Wims New 5A 1

New
3/27 9:00 AM Stephens Nichols 8A 1
4/3/21 9:00 AM New Wims 5A 2



3/27 10:15 AM England Grandmaison 8B 1
4/10/21 9:00 AM Wims New 5A 3
u6 Newton
4/3 9:00 AM England Stephens 8B 2
4/17/21 9:00 AM New Wims 5A 4

Stevens
4/3 10:15 AM Grandmaison Nichols 8A 2
4/24/21 9:00 AM Wims New 5A 5

Haney
4/10 9:00 AM Stephens Grandmaison 8A 3
5/1/21 9:00 AM New Wims 5A 6

Jones
4/10 10:15 AM Nichols England 8B 3
Tues 5/4/21 5:00 PM Wims New 5A 7

Clark
4/17 9:00 AM Grandmaison England 8A 4
5/15/21 9:00 AM New Wims 5A 8

Nichols
4/17 10:15 AM Nichols Stephens 8B 4










4/24 12:00 PM England Stephens 8A 5
U6 4v4
u8 Olson
4/24 12:00 PM Grandmaison Nichols 8B 5
DATE TIME VISITOR HOME FIELD GAME

White
5/1 9:00 AM Stephens Grandmaison 8B 6
3/27 9:00 AM Newton Stevens 5B 1

England
5/1 10:15 AM England Nichols 8A 6
3/27 10:00 AM Haney Jones 5B 1

Hess
Mon 5/3 5:00 PM Grandmaison England 8A 7
3/27 11:00 AM Clark Nichols 5B 1

Anderson-Barnes

Mon 5/3 6:30 PM Nichols Stephens 8B 7
4/3 9:00 AM Stevens Jones 5B 2

Dunham
5/15 9:00 AM Nichols Grandmaison 8B 8
4/3 10:00 AM Newton Nichols 5B 2



5/15 10:15 AM Stephens England 8A 8
4/3 11:00 AM Haney Clark 5B 2
u10 Nichols






4/10 9:00 AM Nichols Haney 5B 3

Stephens
U12 9v9
4/10 10:00 AM Stevens Clark 5B 3

England
DATE TIME VISITOR HOME FIELD GAME
4/10 11:00 AM Jones Newton 5B 3

Grandmaison
3/27 11:00 AM Pacheco Puok 7 1
4/17 9:00 AM Clark Newton 5B 4









4/17 10:00 AM Stevens Haney 5B 4
u12 Puok
4/3 11:30 AM WH 604 Pacheco 7 2
4/17 11:00 AM Jones Nichols 5B 4

Pacheco
4/3 1:00 PM WH 601 Puok 7 2
4/24 9:00 AM Nichols Clark 5B 5



4/10 10:30 AM Pacheco WH 602 WH 5C 3
4/24 10:00 AM Newton Haney 5B 5
u15 Stagner
4/10 1:30 PM Puok WH 604 WH 5C 3
4/24 11:00 AM Jones Stevens 5B 5

Riley
4/17 12:00 PM WH 603 Puok WH 5C 4
5/1 9:00 AM Haney Nichols 5B 6



4/17 1:30 PM WH 601 Pacheco WH 5C 4
5/1 10:00 AM Clark Jones 5B 6



4/24 9:00 AM Puok WH 602 7 5
5/1 11:00 AM Newton Stevens 5B 6



4/24 10:30 AM Pacheco WH 603 7 5
Tues 5/4 5:00 PM Clark Newton 5B 7



Tues 5/4 5:00 PM Puok Pacheco 7 6
Tues 5/4 6:00 PM Stevens Nichols 5B 7









Tues 5/4 7:00 PM Jones Haney 5B 7



5/15 10:30 AM Pacheco WH 602 WH 5C 7
5/15 9:00 AM Stevens Clark 5B 8



5/15 1:30 PM Puok WH 604 WH 5C 7
5/15 10:00 AM Nichols Jones 5B 8



5/22 12:00 PM PL2 Pacheco WH 604 WH 5C Tournament
5/15 11:00 AM Haney Newton 5B 8



5/22 BYE PL1 Puok WH 603
Tournament
                    5/23 1:30 PM PL1 Puok  WH 601/602  WH 5C  Semifinals
                     5/23  1:30 PM  WH 603  PL2 Pacheco /WH 604  WH 5B  Semifinals
                     5/23  3:30 PM      WH 5C  Championship
















U8 4v4



U15 11v11
DATE TIME VISITOR HOME FIELD GAME



DATE TIME VISITOR HOME FIELD WEEK
3/27 9:00 AM England Hess 5C 1



3/27 9:00 AM Stagner Riley 4
1
3/27 10:00 AM Olson White 5C 1



3/27 1:00 PM ER 1 Riley 4
1
3/27 11:00 AM Anderson-Barnes Dunham 5C 1



4/3 9:00 AM Stagner WH 701 WH 1 2
4/3 9:00 AM White Hess 6B 2



4/3 11:00 AM WH 702 Riley WH 2 2
4/3 10:00 AM Olson Dunham 6A 2



4/10 9:00 AM WH 702 Stagner 4
3
4/3 11:00 AM England Anderson-Barnes 6B 2



4/10 11:00 AM Riley WH 701 4
3
4/10 9:00 AM Dunham England 6A 3



4/10 1:00 PM ER 1 Stagner 4
3
4/10 10:00 AM White Anderson-Barnes 6B 3



4/17 9:00 AM Riley WH 701 WH 1 4
4/10 11:00 AM Hess Olson 6A 3



4/17 11:00 AM WH 702 Stagner WH 2 4
4/17 9:00 AM Anderson-Barnes Olson 6B 4



4/24 9:00 AM Stagner WH 701 WH 1 5
4/17 10:00 AM Hess Dunham 6A 4



4/24 11:00 AM WH 702 Riley WH 2 5
4/17 11:00 AM White England 6B 4



Tues 5/4 7:00 PM Stagner Riley 4
6
4/24 9:00 AM Dunham Anderson-Barnes 6A 5









4/24 10:00 AM Hess White 6B 5



5/15 9:00 AM WH 702 Riley 4
7
4/24 11:00 AM Olson England 6A 5



5/15 10:30 AM Stagner WH 701 4
7
5/1 9:00 AM England Dunham 6B 6



5/15 12:00 PM ER 1 Riley 4
7
5/1 10:00 AM Anderson-Barnes Hess 6A 6



5/22 1:00 PM PL1 Riley WH 701 1 Tournament
5/1 11:00 AM Olson White 6B 6



5/22 BYE PL2 Stagner

Tournament
Tues 5/4 5:00 PM Anderson-Barnes Olson 6A 7



5/23
1:00 PM ER1 PL1 Riley/WH 701 1 Semifinals
Tues 5/4 6:00 PM White Dunham 6B 7



5/23
1:00 PM WH 702 PL2 Stagner 2 Semifinals
Tues 5/4 7:00 PM Hess England 6A 7



5/23
3:30 PM

2 Championship
5/15 9:00 AM England Olson 6B 8









5/15 10:00 AM Dunham Hess 6A 8









5/15 11:00 AM White Anderson-Barnes 6B 8

























Contact

Portland Soccer Club
PO Box 217 
Portland, Tennessee 37148

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2021 Portland Soccer Club (TN)  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In